Workshop "Waves in inhomogeneous media and integrable systems"
Gdańsk University of Technology, Gdańsk, Poland
20-22 September 2016


List of participants

  1. Dmitrii Ampilogov
    Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University
    Kaliningrad, Russia
  2. Julia Bernatska
    National University of Kyiv-Mohyla Academy
    Kyiv, Ukraine
  3. Olga Borchevkina
    Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University
    Kaliningrad, Russia
  4. Stefan Botman
    Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University
    Kaliningrad, Russia
  5. Yury Grigoryev
    Saint Petersburg State University
    Saint Petersburg, Russia
  6. Ivan Karpov
    Institute of Terrestrial Magnetism, Ionosphere and Radio Propagation
    Kaliningrad, Russia
  7. Artur Kobus
    Bialystok University of Technology
    Bialystok, Poland
  8. Sergey Kshevetskii
    Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University
    Kaliningrad, Russia
  9. Yuliya Kurdyaeva
    Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University
    Kaliningrad, Russia
  10. Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
    Gdańsk University of Technology
    Gdańsk, Poland
  11. Sergey Leble
    Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University
    Kaliningrad, Russia
  12. Grzegorz Łukasik
    Gdańsk University of Technology
    Gdańsk, Poland
  13. Maxim Pavlov
    Novosibirsk State University
    Novosibirsk, Russia
  14. Anna Perelomova
    Gdańsk University of Technology
    Gdańsk, Poland
  15. Monika Pietrzyk
    University of St Andrews
    St Andrews, UK
  16. Anatolij Prykarpatski
    AGH University of Science and Technology of Krokow
    Krakow, Poland
  17. Bartosz Reichel
    Gdańsk University of Technology
    Gdańsk, Poland
  18. Artur Sergyeyev
    Silesian University in Opava
    Opava, Czech Republic
  19. Patrycja Stefańska
    Gdańsk University of Technology
    Gdańsk, Poland
  20. Radosław Szmytkowski
    Gdańsk University of Technology
    Gdańsk, Poland
  21. Irina Vereshchagina
    Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University
    Kaliningrad, Russia
  22. Mikhail Vereshchagin
    Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University
    Kaliningrad, Russia
  23. Sergey Vereshchagin
    Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University
    Kaliningrad, Russia
  24. Paweł Wojda
    Gdańsk University of Technology
    Gdańsk, Poland
  25. Alla Yurova
    Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University
    Kaliningrad, Russia
  26. Artyom Yurov
    Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University
    Kaliningrad, Russia
  27. Valerian Yurov
    Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University
    Kaliningrad, Russia